Mannschaften

DWZ-Liste

Pl. Name DWZ Index
1 Kabatianski,Alexander 2281 70
2 Ortmeier,Leonhard 2246 83
3 De Groote,Ewoud 2235 52
4 Bielderman,Guy 2164 10
5 Paalman,Henk-Jan 2152 22
6 Hiller,Simon 2146 92
7 Lehmann,Holger 2144 153
8 Böhlich,Daniel 2036 36
9 Lemli,Thomas 1997 63
10 Müller,Achim 1987 102
11 Lehmann,Mona 1900 143
12 Delere,Adrian 1875 82
13 Lücke,Thomas 1874 68
14 Schelwokat,Peter 1865 138
15 Wissing,Philipp 1863 68
16 Dieks,Matthias 1819 76
17 Tillmann,Frank-Peter 1806 42
18 Nöring,Andreas 1797 98
19 Wehmeier,Sven 1790 54
20 Krümpelmann,Uwe 1788 31
21 Hemmers,Dieter 1784 61
22 Colmer,Willi 1775 81
23 Schulte,Ralf 1770 62
24 Hedwig,Johannes 1764 70
25 Teschler,Ansgar 1763 76
26 Bahr,Maximilian 1739 44
27 Bilecen,Simon 1737 32
28 Siebald,Jörg 1725 58
29 Gerighausen,Karl-Heinz 1724 54
30 Fehlings,Gerd 1720 114
31 Tillack,Hans 1711 74
32 Gatterdam,Karl-Heinz 1694 13
33 Lachmuth,Matthias 1689 89
34 Hoppe,Nico 1679 44
35 Fuhrmann,Andreas 1661 29
36 Ortmeier,Peter 1651 34
37 Viefhues,Ulrich 1639 49
38 Schneider,Richard 1619 90
39 Peters,Tobias 1619 83
40 Willermann,Norbert 1604 72
41 Borgmann,Simon 1602 46
42 Schmidt,Frank 1588 80
43 Goihl,Herbert 1586 59
44 Pfeiffer,Erich 1586 49
45 Wessendorf,Klaus 1584 66
46 Poggemann,Klaus 1580 82
47 Overmeyer,Jürgen 1574 63
48 Drescher,Alexander 1545 36
49 Schellmann,Maraike 1527 71
50 Müller,Johanna-Franziska 1477 29
51 Hillen,Thomas 1469 36
52 Schulte,Rainer 1468 82
53 Muhmann,Reinhard 1463 56
54 LI,David 1446 39
55 Löbbel,Timo 1403 39
56 Goihl,Annika 1388 57
57 Hemesath,Markus 1365 31
58 Wienker,Christian 1361 60
59 Reiche,Marco 1312 37
60 Nieland,Helmut 1302 18
61 Thiele,Simon 1295 30
62 Poggemann,Reinhard 1293 29
63 Kleimann,Luca 1201 19
64 Sieg,Gerhard 1187 24
65 Jendraszyk,Daniel 1165 28
66 Remmes,Werner 1143 51
67 Schween,Manuel 1086 13
68 Teupe,Martin 1061 20
69 Thygs,Julius 913 4
70 Kudrawzew,Iwan 904 3
71 Dammeier,Erik 889 4
72 Kattenbeck,Leo 876 9
73 Beckwermert,Julius 860 1
74 Koers,Iven 840 5
75 Ahaus,Frank 761 8
76 Löwen,Julius
77 Dekker,Jan-Philip
78 Lehmann,Luisa
79 Schulte,Marina
80 Borgmann,Helen
81 Schomaker,Finn
82 Siebald,Antonia
83 Averbeck,Ann-Kathrin
84 Blaesse,Theo
85 Weglage,Paul
86 Marwede,Gesa
87 Winter,Justus
88 Wähning,Mats
89 Krüger,Jordi
90 Ahrens,Ben
91 Tecklenborg,Lara
92 Finke,Thea
93 Uphoff,Lias
94 Wermers,Lenny
95 Wähning,Leo
96 Brumm,Viljo
97 Brumm,Mikko
98 Schmitz,Justus
99 Homann,Marlon
100 Bünker,Amelie
101 Bünker,Nick
102 Dorn,Thorsten

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: https://www.rochade-emsdetten.de/mannschaften/