Mannschaften

DWZ-Liste

Pl. Name DWZ Index
1 Ortmeier,Leonhard 2180 87
2 Hiller,Simon 2151 95
3 Lehmann,Holger 2115 156
4 Müller,Achim 2014 114
5 Lemli,Thomas 1976 67
6 Wissing,Philipp 1895 70
7 Lehmann,Mona 1882 144
8 Lücke,Thomas 1876 70
9 Nordholt,Uwe 1851 73
10 Dieks,Matthias 1819 76
11 Hemmers,Dieter 1816 64
12 Tillmann,Frank-Peter 1806 42
13 Delere,Adrian 1805 84
14 Wehmeier,Sven 1799 56
15 Nöring,Andreas 1789 107
16 Bahr,Maximilian 1782 65
17 Alan,Ada Baran 1780 3
18 Hedwig,Johannes 1764 70
19 Schulte,Ralf 1762 65
20 Weist,Thorsten 1751 102
21 Krümpelmann,Uwe 1744 35
22 Bilecen,Simon 1743 33
23 Colmer,Willi 1735 84
24 Fehlings,Gerd 1728 120
25 Siebald,Jörg 1722 60
26 Hussein,Zaman 1713 14
27 Tillack,Hans 1711 74
28 Gerighausen,Karl-Heinz 1680 66
29 Willermann,Norbert 1667 77
30 Peters,Tobias 1661 93
31 Ortmeier,Peter 1657 36
32 Fuhrmann,Andreas 1642 36
33 Viefhues,Ulrich 1639 49
34 Lachmuth,Matthias 1638 96
35 LI,David 1631 55
36 Schneider,Richard 1613 93
37 Overmeyer,Jürgen 1604 67
38 Gatterdam,Karl-Heinz 1603 24
39 Schmidt,Frank 1594 84
40 Poggemann,Klaus 1589 83
41 Borgmann,Simon 1579 57
42 Pfeiffer,Erich 1577 55
43 Cremann,Markus 1558 26
44 Wessendorf,Klaus 1556 67
45 Cremann,Jannis 1548 19
46 Schellmann,Maraike 1514 74
47 Muhmann,Reinhard 1451 59
48 Schulte,Rainer 1445 84
49 Schmitz,Justus 1404 3
50 Goihl,Annika 1388 57
51 Hemesath,Markus 1365 31
52 Wienker,Christian 1335 67
53 Thiele,Simon 1335 33
54 Altenähr,Johannes 1328 145
55 Poggemann,Reinhard 1293 29
56 Seidel,David 1287 5
57 Nieland,Helmut 1254 20
58 Kleimann,Luca 1207 20
59 Remmes,Werner 1189 55
60 Jendraszyk,Daniel 1150 29
61 Sieg,Gerhard 1146 27
62 Dorn,Thorsten 1110 6
63 Cremann,Philipp 1098 10
64 Teupe,Martin 1061 20
65 Thygs,Julius 921 9
66 Beckwermert,Julius 852 2
67 Korkmaz,Kaan 794 1
68 Li,Luis 772 1
69 Ahaus,Frank 761 8
70 Uphoff,Lias 749 5
71 Löwen,Julius
72 Dekker,Jan-Philip
73 Lehmann,Luisa
74 Schulte,Marina
75 Borgmann,Helen
76 Averbeck,Ann-Kathrin
77 Blaesse,Theo
78 Weglage,Paul
79 Wähning,Mats
80 Krüger,Jordi
81 Tecklenborg,Lara
82 Finke,Thea
83 Wähning,Leo
84 Brumm,Viljo
85 Brumm,Mikko
86 Homann,Marlon
87 Bünker,Amelie
88 Bünker,Nick
89 Kuhn Blanco,Becsy
90 Lanfer,Noah
91 Uzun,Eray
92 Uzun,Ela
93 Reppenhorst,Joost
94 Mexner,Theodor
95 Wilken,Charlotte
96 Beckwermert,Lukas
97 Sener,Onur
98 Sener,Miray
99 Lütke-Bohmert,Mika
100 Homann,Moritz
101 Homann,Julius
102 Holste,Merlin
103 Stockmann,Bjarne Aeneas
104 Silge,Anton
105 Makowski,Lea

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: https://www.rochade-emsdetten.de/mannschaften/