Zurück zu Mannschaften

6. Mannschaft

Tabelle: Bezirksklasse

Pl.Mannschaft12345678Sp.MPBP
1SF Neuenkirchen 2**5,03,05,55,55,03,06,071233.0
2SF Reckenfeld 21,0**4,04,03,54,03,56,071226.0
3Chess Club Rheine 13,02,0**4,01,55,53,06,07825.0
3SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 20,52,02,0**3,55,06,06,07825.0
5SC Rochade Emsdetten 60,52,54,52,5**4,04,56,07824.5
6SC Steinfurt 41,02,00,51,02,0**6,06,07418.5
7SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 33,02,53,00,01,50,0**6,07416.0
8SV Ibbenbüren 30,00,00,00,00,00,00,0**700.0


Rang Name Mgl-Nr. DWZ Rang Name Mgl-Nr. DWZ
41 Wienker, Christian 0071 1398-50 67 Lardinois, Wouter 1011 1793-12
42 Ortmeier, Peter 1051 1604-29 68 Ahaus, Frank 1064 761-8
43 Reiche, Marco 1003 1365-35 69 Pfeiffer, Marvin 1018  
44 Jendraszyk, Daniel 0130 1156-27 70 Löwen, Julius 1019  
45 LI, David 1105 1192-14 71 Feldhaus, Henri 1023  
46 Remmes, Werner 0020 1117-47 72 Siebald, Antonia 1106  
47 Frenker, Mattes 1093 815-4 73 Dekker, Jan-Philip 1034  
48 Löbbel, Timo 1044 1403-39 74 Pankratz, Lennart 1035  
49 Pieper, Kaya Joel 1094 764-2 75 Eijkelkamp, Regobert 1037 1628-6
50 Dieks, Matthias 0125 1819-76 76 Schween, Manuel 1102 1173-6
51 Fredrich, Björn 0078   77 Stottrop, Felix 1085  
52 Echelmeyer, Kai 1077   78 Felschen, Finn 1111  
53 Hanhart, Daniel 1072   79 Delere, Leander 1053 763-2
54 Hemesath, Markus 0096 1365-31 80 Schulte, Carolin 1058  
55 Hoffmann, Jens 1080   81 Untiet, Jascha 1095  
56 Kattenbeck, Leo 1043 876-9 82 Borgmann, Helen 1096  
57 Lukasiewicz, Gunther 0104   83 Koers, Iven 1098 864-3
58 Plagge, Christian 1071 1450-41 84 Dammeier, Erik 1099 814-3
59 Poggemann, Reinhard 0037 1293-29 85 Schomaker, Finn 1103  
60 Reimann, Tanja 1075 1265-17 86 Schmedt, Robin Joel 1108  
61 Teupe, Martin 0082 1061-20 87 Wältermann, Leon 1109  
62 Tillmann, Frank-Peter 0140 1806-41 88 Averbeck, Ann-Kathrin 1110  
63 Westers, Stefan 1081   89 Wältermann, Luis 1113  
64 Osterbrink, David 1000 913-11 90 Blaesse, Theo 1115  
65 Hoogendoorn, Paulus Jan 1004 1288-8 91 Lehmann, Luisa 1042  
66 Schulte, Marina 1059   92 Sieg, Gerhard 1088 1222-20
Mannschaftsführer: Peter Ortmeier, Schückingstraße 23, 48282 Emsetten, Tel.: 02572 9606475
Postempfänger: Rainer Schulte, Siedlerstraße 16, 48429 Rheine, Tel.: 05971 81402, E-Mail
Sportstätte: Diekhues Hoff, Diekstr. 2, 48282 EmsdettenAusweichquartier: ; Deitmars Hof, Mühlenstrasse, 48282 Emsdetten
Kein Telefonanschluss vorhanden

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://www.rochade-emsdetten.de/mannschaften/6-mannschaft/