Zurück zu Mannschaften

5. Mannschaft

Tabelle: Bezirksklasse

Pl.Mannschaft1234567Sp.MPBP
1SC Falke Saerbeck 2**5,05,06,03616.0
2SC Rochade Emsdetten 5**4,53,5248.0
3SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2**3,03,5236.5
4SF Reckenfeld 23,0**2,03,0328.0
5Chess Club Rheine 11,01,54,0**326.5
6SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 31,02,53,0**316.5
7SC Steinfurt 40,02,5**202.5

Losnr.: 2: SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 — VKZ: 65126

Rang Name Mgl-Nr. DWZ Rang Name Mgl-Nr. DWZ
33 Wienker, Christian 0071 1464-54 59 Ahaus, Frank 1064 761-8
34 LI, David 1105 1257-23 60 Löwen, Julius 1019  
35 Ortmeier, Peter 1051 1612-31 61 Feldhaus, Henri 1023  
36 Nieland, Helmut 1066 1294-15 62 Dekker, Jan-Philip 1034  
37 Reiche, Marco 1003 1329-36 63 Eijkelkamp, Regobert 1037 1628-6
38 Remmes, Werner 0020 1106-49 64 Lehmann, Luisa 1042  
39 Sieg, Gerhard 1088 1213-22 65 Delere, Leander 1053 730-4
40 Thiele, Simon 1070 1364-28 66 Schulte, Marina 1059  
41 Kleimann, Luca 1076 1154-15 67 Frenker, Mattes 1093 811-5
42 Viefhues, Ulrich 1107 1639-49 68 Borgmann, Helen 1096  
43 Jendraszyk, Daniel 0130 1165-28 69 Koers, Iven 1098 840-5
44 Schween, Manuel 1102 1172-8 70 Dammeier, Erik 1099 889-4
45 Pieper, Kaya Joel 1094 802-5 71 Siebald, Antonia 1106  
46 Dieks, Matthias 0125 1819-76 72 Schomaker, Finn 1103  
47 Goihl, Annika 1026 1388-57 73 Schmedt, Robin Joel 1108  
48 Goihl, Herbert 0124 1586-59 74 Averbeck, Ann-Kathrin 1110  
49 Hemesath, Markus 0096 1365-31 75 Felschen, Finn 1111  
50 Kattenbeck, Leo 1043 876-9 76 Blaesse, Theo 1115  
51 Plagge, Christian 1071 1450-41 77 Kudrawzew, Iwan 1120  
52 Poggemann, Reinhard 0037 1293-29 78 Weglage, Paul 1121  
53 Reimann, Tanja 1075 1265-17 79 Marwede, Gesa 1122  
54 Sommer, Uwe 1087 2046-32 80 Ahlert, Leon 1123  
55 Teupe, Martin 0082 1061-20 81 Winter, Justus 1124  
56 Tillack, Hans 0008 1711-74 83 Wähning, Mats 1126  
57 Hoogendoorn, Paulus Jan 1004 1288-8 84 Teschler, Henrike 1129  
58 Lardinois, Wouter 1011 1838-13 85 Krüger, Jordi 1130  
Mannschaftsführer: Peter Ortmeier, Schückingstraße 23, 48282 Emsetten, Tel.: 02572 9606475
Postempfänger: Rainer Schulte, Siedlerstraße 16, 48429 Rheine, Tel.: 05971 81402, E-Mail
Sportstätte: Diekhues Hoff, Diekstr. 2, 48282 Emsdetten

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://www.rochade-emsdetten.de/mannschaften/5-mannschaft/