Mannschaften

DWZ-Liste

Pl. Name DWZ Index
1 Kuipers,Stefan 2485 91
2 Kabatianski,Alexander 2319 64
3 De Groote,Ewoud 2212 46
4 Paalman,Henk-Jan 2159 18
5 Emiroglu,Murat 2151 63
6 Hiller,Simon 2139 87
7 Lehmann,Holger 2132 147
8 Ortmeier,Leonhard 2096 72
9 Sommer,Uwe 2046 32
10 Böhlich,Daniel 2037 36
11 Müller,Achim 2026 97
12 Wensing,Maximilian 1979 72
13 Lemli,Thomas 1979 61
14 Lehmann,Mona 1900 140
15 Schelwokat,Peter 1854 135
16 Lardinois,Wouter 1838 13
17 Lücke,Thomas 1833 66
18 Nöring,Andreas 1829 93
19 Delere,Adrian 1824 70
20 Dieks,Matthias 1819 76
21 Wehmeier,Sven 1806 52
22 Tillmann,Frank-Peter 1806 42
23 Hedwig,Johannes 1790 68
24 Schulte,Ralf 1789 59
25 Krümpelmann,Uwe 1788 31
26 Hemmers,Dieter 1784 59
27 Colmer,Willi 1782 79
28 Teschler,Ansgar 1779 68
29 Wissing,Philipp 1776 64
30 Fehlings,Gerd 1772 111
31 Siebald,Jörg 1720 56
32 Tillack,Hans 1711 74
33 Bilecen,Simon 1700 25
34 Gatterdam,Karl-Heinz 1700 7
35 Bahr,Maximilian 1699 36
36 Lachmuth,Matthias 1660 83
37 Gerighausen,Karl-Heinz 1656 44
38 Hoppe,Nico 1652 39
39 Fuhrmann,Andreas 1641 23
40 Viefhues,Ulrich 1639 49
41 Eijkelkamp,Regobert 1628 6
42 Wessendorf,Klaus 1624 63
43 Ortmeier,Peter 1612 31
44 Poggemann,Klaus 1604 80
45 Willermann,Norbert 1590 68
46 Peters,Tobias 1588 74
47 Goihl,Herbert 1586 59
48 Schmidt,Frank 1568 77
49 Drescher,Alexander 1559 32
50 Overmeyer,Jürgen 1553 58
51 Borgmann,Simon 1533 41
52 Pfeiffer,Erich 1529 45
53 Schellmann,Maraike 1528 67
54 Schneider,Richard 1518 85
55 Schulte,Rainer 1510 80
56 Müller,Johanna-Franziska 1490 25
57 Wienker,Christian 1464 54
58 Plagge,Christian 1450 41
59 Hillen,Thomas 1438 33
60 Muhmann,Reinhard 1429 54
61 Löbbel,Timo 1403 39
62 Goihl,Annika 1388 57
63 Hemesath,Markus 1365 31
64 Thiele,Simon 1364 28
65 Reiche,Marco 1329 36
66 Nieland,Helmut 1294 15
67 Poggemann,Reinhard 1293 29
68 Hoogendoorn,Paulus Jan 1288 8
69 LI,David 1281 24
70 Reimann,Tanja 1265 17
71 Sieg,Gerhard 1213 22
72 Schween,Manuel 1172 8
73 Jendraszyk,Daniel 1165 28
74 Kleimann,Luca 1154 15
75 Remmes,Werner 1106 49
76 Teupe,Martin 1061 20
77 Dammeier,Erik 889 4
78 Kattenbeck,Leo 876 9
79 Koers,Iven 840 5
80 Frenker,Mattes 811 5
81 Pieper,Kaya Joel 802 5
82 Ahaus,Frank 761 8
83 Delere,Leander 730 4
84 Löwen,Julius
85 Feldhaus,Henri
86 Dekker,Jan-Philip
87 Lehmann,Luisa
88 Schulte,Marina
89 Borgmann,Helen
90 Schomaker,Finn
91 Siebald,Antonia
92 Schmedt,Robin Joel
93 Averbeck,Ann-Kathrin
94 Felschen,Finn
95 Blaesse,Theo
96 Kudrawzew,Iwan
97 Weglage,Paul
98 Marwede,Gesa
99 Ahlert,Leon
100 Winter,Justus
101 Wähning,Mats
102 Teschler,Henrike
103 Krüger,Jordi
104 Ahrens,Ben
105 Tecklenborg,Lara

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://www.rochade-emsdetten.de/mannschaften/