Mannschaften

DWZ-Liste

Pl. Name DWZ Index
1 Kuipers,Stefan 2414 93
2 Kabatianski,Alexander 2328 65
3 De Groote,Ewoud 2212 46
4 Paalman,Henk-Jan 2159 18
5 Emiroglu,Murat 2151 63
6 Lehmann,Holger 2139 148
7 Hiller,Simon 2136 88
8 Ortmeier,Leonhard 2107 74
9 Wensing,Maximilian 2075 75
10 Müller,Achim 2049 98
11 Sommer,Uwe 2046 32
12 Böhlich,Daniel 2036 36
13 Lemli,Thomas 1979 61
14 Lehmann,Mona 1900 140
15 Schelwokat,Peter 1834 136
16 Lücke,Thomas 1833 66
17 Nöring,Andreas 1829 93
18 Delere,Adrian 1829 72
19 Dieks,Matthias 1819 76
20 Wehmeier,Sven 1806 52
21 Tillmann,Frank-Peter 1806 42
22 Hedwig,Johannes 1790 68
23 Schulte,Ralf 1789 59
24 Krümpelmann,Uwe 1788 31
25 Hemmers,Dieter 1784 59
26 Colmer,Willi 1782 79
27 Wissing,Philipp 1776 64
28 Fehlings,Gerd 1772 111
29 Bilecen,Simon 1751 26
30 Teschler,Ansgar 1742 70
31 Siebald,Jörg 1720 56
32 Tillack,Hans 1711 74
33 Lachmuth,Matthias 1680 85
34 Gatterdam,Karl-Heinz 1678 8
35 Bahr,Maximilian 1664 38
36 Gerighausen,Karl-Heinz 1663 48
37 Hoppe,Nico 1652 39
38 Fuhrmann,Andreas 1651 24
39 Viefhues,Ulrich 1639 49
40 Wessendorf,Klaus 1624 63
41 Poggemann,Klaus 1599 80
42 Ortmeier,Peter 1593 32
43 Willermann,Norbert 1590 68
44 Goihl,Herbert 1586 59
45 Peters,Tobias 1571 75
46 Schmidt,Frank 1568 77
47 Overmeyer,Jürgen 1552 59
48 Schellmann,Maraike 1544 68
49 Borgmann,Simon 1533 41
50 Pfeiffer,Erich 1529 45
51 Drescher,Alexander 1527 33
52 Schneider,Richard 1518 85
53 Schulte,Rainer 1510 80
54 Müller,Johanna-Franziska 1482 26
55 LI,David 1457 29
56 Hillen,Thomas 1438 33
57 Muhmann,Reinhard 1429 54
58 Wienker,Christian 1418 56
59 Löbbel,Timo 1403 39
60 Goihl,Annika 1388 57
61 Hemesath,Markus 1365 31
62 Reiche,Marco 1329 36
63 Nieland,Helmut 1306 16
64 Thiele,Simon 1301 29
65 Poggemann,Reinhard 1293 29
66 Reimann,Tanja 1265 17
67 Sieg,Gerhard 1238 23
68 Kleimann,Luca 1219 17
69 Remmes,Werner 1215 50
70 Jendraszyk,Daniel 1165 28
71 Schween,Manuel 1143 10
72 Teupe,Martin 1061 20
73 Kudrawzew,Iwan 912 2
74 Dammeier,Erik 889 4
75 Kattenbeck,Leo 876 9
76 Koers,Iven 840 5
77 Pieper,Kaya Joel 837 6
78 Frenker,Mattes 811 5
79 Ahaus,Frank 761 8
80 Delere,Leander 725 5
81 Löwen,Julius
82 Feldhaus,Henri
83 Dekker,Jan-Philip
84 Lehmann,Luisa
85 Schulte,Marina
86 Borgmann,Helen
87 Schomaker,Finn
88 Siebald,Antonia
89 Schmedt,Robin Joel
90 Averbeck,Ann-Kathrin
91 Felschen,Finn
92 Blaesse,Theo
93 Weglage,Paul
94 Marwede,Gesa
95 Winter,Justus
96 Wähning,Mats
97 Teschler,Henrike
98 Krüger,Jordi
99 Ahrens,Ben
100 Tecklenborg,Lara
101 Finke,Thea
102 Uphoff,Lias
103 Wermers,Lenny
104 Wehmschulte,Melina
105 Thygs,Julius

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://www.rochade-emsdetten.de/mannschaften/